Lunde Stævnet 25 + 50 m. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144835 Diana Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144835 Diana Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening Å2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening Å2 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
143899 Laurits Hovgaard Christensen Lunde Sg&I BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen