Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lunde Stævnet 25 + 50 m. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
144835
Diana Madsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
144835
Diana Madsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Højby Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Højby Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
130391
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
ST3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
130391
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
ST3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
Å2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
Å2
156.000
156.000
Mesterskab
142478
Frida Marie Buter Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
144594
Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
144594
Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
143899
Laurits Hovgaard Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
138481
Clara Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
138481
Clara Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
142892
Sarah Dam Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
142892
Sarah Dam Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
138480
Caroline Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
138480
Caroline Struve
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen