Aftenstævne - Tubæk uge 16 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55491 Jørgen Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen