| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08 195/06 391/14
2 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06 193/03 387/09
3 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07 190/07 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05 185/04 378/09
2 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07 180/04 374/11
3 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/02 179/00 358/02
4 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 180/02 172/02 352/04
5 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 175/02 168/01 343/03
6 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 167/03 165/01 332/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07 183/05 377/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/13 197/08 397/21
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 197/08 392/11
3 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03 195/07 390/10
4 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05 194/04 389/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08 195/06 393/14
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/07 193/05 384/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/03 197/11 392/14
2 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04 184/00 377/04
3 144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 183/03 188/02 371/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/08
2 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
3 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
2 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
3 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03
4 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
5 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02
6 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 180/02
7 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 179/02
8 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 175/02
9 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 167/03
10 143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard Trehøje Skytteforening 141/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening 198/10
2 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
3 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
4 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 200/11
2 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/13
2 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/13
2 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05
3 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03
3 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/03
2 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06
3 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
4 144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 172/01

Til toppen