Sommerholdturnering 4. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen