| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 38/12/03
2 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 36/12/03
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 36/12/00
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 35/12/01
5 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 31/12/01
6 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 29/11/01
7 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 28/10/02

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 40/12/02
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 38/12/02
3 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 38/12/01
4 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 38/12/00
5 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 37/12/00
6 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 36/12/02
7 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 36/12/02
8 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 35/12/01
9 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 35/12/00
10 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 35/11/01
11 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 34/12/01
12 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 34/11/01
13 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 33/10/00
14 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 32/12/01
15 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 29/11/01
16 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 27/11/01
17 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 23/11/00
18 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 15/05/02

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 39/12/00
2 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 36/12/01
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 34/12/01
4 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 33/12/01
5 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 33/12/00
6 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 32/12/01
7 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 31/12/01
8 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 31/12/00
9 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 31/11/00
10 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 30/12/02
11 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 30/12/00
12 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 30/11/01
13 62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 29/10/03
14 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening 28/11/01
15 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 28/11/00
16 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 25/12/01
17 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 25/10/01
18 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 24/08/00
19 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23/10/01
20 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 22/10/01
21 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 20/12/00
22 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 20/09/01
23 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 20/09/00
24 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 19/11/00
25 53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 19/10/00
26 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 17/08/00
27 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 15/09/00
28 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 15/08/00
29 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 13/09/02
30 100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 12/07/00

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 39/12/03
2 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 35/11/02
3 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 35/11/00
4 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening 34/12/00
5 28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 33/11/01
6 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 32/12/02
7 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS 32/12/01
8 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 32/12/01
9 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 32/11/02
10 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 30/11/02
11 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 29/11/02
12 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 29/11/02
13 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 27/12/01
14 64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 27/11/02
15 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 26/12/02
16 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 25/12/00
17 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 22/09/01
18 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 18/09/00
19 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 17/10/01
20 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 12/07/00
21 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 6/04/00

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 39/12/02
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 39/12/01
3 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 38/12/03
4 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 38/12/02
5 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 34/12/03
6 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 34/12/02
7 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 27/12/02
8 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 27/11/02
9 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 27/10/01
10 137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 25/11/00
11 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 25/10/00
12 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/12/00
13 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 22/10/00
14 23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening 21/10/00

Til toppen