| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/Junior

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 16,48
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 19,65
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 22,81
4 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 29,53
5 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 31,66
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 37,31

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Voksen Stilling/Åben

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 9,94
2 29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 10,07
3 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 11,19
4 34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 11,31
5 28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds 11,53
6 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 12,38
7 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening 12,61
8 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 13,51
9 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening 14,21
10 27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 14,57
11 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 14,63
12 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 14,77
13 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 15,15
14 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 15,57
15 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 15,81
16 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 16,35
17 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 16,38
18 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 16,64
19 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 16,66
20 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 16,93
21 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 17,03
22 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 17,08
23 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 17,21
24 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 17,23
25 62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 17,55
26 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 18,59
27 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 18,71
28 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 18,97
29 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 19,27
30 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 20,83
31 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 21,61
32 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 21,64
33 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 21,65
34 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 21,9
35 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 22,4
36 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 23,07
37 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 23,44
38 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 25,18
39 100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 27,83
40 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 29
41 137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 35,58

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Senior

1 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 13,03
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 17,53
3 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 23,15
4 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 24,18
5 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 25,8
6 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 26,51
7 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 27,55
8 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening 32,03
9 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 34,2
10 64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 36,17
11 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 37,59

Til toppen