DM Geværterræn 2021 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening ST2 31.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 30.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 20.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK/JUN 36.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 36.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 38.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK/JUN 38.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å 38.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 34.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds ST2 22.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 19.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 32.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 26.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening Å 25.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening SE 22.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 30.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 35.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK/JUN 31.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 38.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 35.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening ST2 31.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST2 34.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å 39.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 32.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 39.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 40.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK/JUN 35.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 36.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST1 15.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 37.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 33.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 23.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 12.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK/JUN 28.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK/JUN 29.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å 22.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å 34.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 35.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 38.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE 33.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK/JUN 36.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 32.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 36.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 32.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 30.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 30.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 39.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE 32.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE 29.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 27.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 29.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 33.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å 27.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 28.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 34.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning SE 35.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning SE 27.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 29.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 32.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning Å 34.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 29.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening ST1 33.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 24.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening Å 38.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 19.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST1 35.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 20.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, ST1 23.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å 27.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 25.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å 27.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 12.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE 6.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, SE 34.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 31.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å 21.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE 18.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å 39.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å 22.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, ST2 28.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening SE 17.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST2 13.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST1 27.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 25.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 20.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 15.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 15.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening ST2 25.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 17.000 22.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen