Skt. Hans stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144450 Pia Andersen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
144450 Pia Andersen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144449 Knud Ejler Andersen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144449 Knud Ejler Andersen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen