DGI Storstrømmen Ldm, 50m 200m 300m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Østlollands Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Østlollands Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen