Landsdelsturnering 50-200m 2021, runde 3 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144843 Rosa Lyngsaa Korsgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144599 Liam Vestermark Hjallerup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144823 Simon Vestermark Johnstrup Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144497 William Yde Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144322 Per Martin Larsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144649 Emily Møller Kastaniegaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
142707 Tobias Krogh Dalsgaard Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144470 Marinus Steenberg Løgtved Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
141456 Frederik Bro Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen