Landsdelsturnering 50-200m 2021, runde 3 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
144571 Atli Simun Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
144572 Kasper Mikkelsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen