3´rd runde 25 m (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1H2 344.000 344.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 381.000 381.000 Hovedskydning
138796 Peter Wolff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
105852 Rolf Holtegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1H2 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
143685 Birthe Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning
144570 Thomas Bjerrum Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 329.000 329.000 Hovedskydning
16046 Otto Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1H2 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning
140045 Anders Carstensen Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
139075 Jens Christian Lindgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 342.000 342.000 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 307.000 307.000 Hovedskydning
143409 Michael Brandenhoff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 349.000 349.000 Hovedskydning
144271 Joanah Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
144568 Hans Erik Bang-Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
11409 Jørn Ellesgård Brønderslev Skytteforening 1H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
144569 Morten Løvig Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 340.000 340.000 Hovedskydning
143408 Kim Frahm Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2H3 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H2 373.000 373.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 387.000 387.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 374.000 374.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 372.000 372.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 367.000 367.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 349.000 349.000 Hovedskydning
130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 308.000 308.000 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 322.000 322.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 330.000 330.000 Mesterskab
124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 309.000 309.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H1 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 348.000 348.000 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
142510 Louise Bluhme Sørensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
139262 Preben Agerbo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 342.000 342.000 Hovedskydning
15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H3 347.000 347.000 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 2H1 365.000 365.000 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening 2H3 357.000 357.000 Hovedskydning
134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 2H1 378.000 378.000 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 2H2 363.000 363.000 Hovedskydning
141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening 2H3 328.000 328.000 Hovedskydning
137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening FRI 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
137428 Søren Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening 2H3 353.000 353.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H1 376.000 376.000 Hovedskydning
26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2H1 371.000 371.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2H2 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2H2 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2H2 349.000 349.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen