Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK
1
131485
Frey Solskov
Vodskov Skytteforening
146/06
141/02
287/08
2
118340
Rasmus Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
140/03
141/01
281/04
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN
1
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
149/09
149/07
298/16
2
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
148/07
148/04
296/11
3
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
145/05
149/08
294/13
4
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
142/01
142/04
284/05
5
114760
Chris Øgaard Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
141/02
142/03
283/05
6
108110
Tobias Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
138/02
140/04
278/06
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST1
1
29552
Lars Thesbjerg
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
147/07
142/05
289/12
2
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
141/00
141/05
282/05
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST3
1
15633
Eyvind Kristensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
132/01
129/01
261/02
2
13653
Jørgen Jensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
135/02
126/03
261/05
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1
1
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
145/02
145/03
290/05
2
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
141/03
145/02
286/05
3
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
142/01
143/02
285/03
4
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
138/00
145/04
283/04
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
141/03
139/01
280/04
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å1
1
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
147/06
147/06
294/12
2
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
149/07
145/07
294/14
3
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
147/07
146/03
293/10
Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å2
1
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
145/04
148/03
293/07
2
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
145/05
147/05
292/10
Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK
1
131485
Frey Solskov
Vodskov Skytteforening
146/06
2
118340
Rasmus Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
140/03
Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN
1
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
149/09
2
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
148/07
3
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
145/05
4
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
142/01
5
114760
Chris Øgaard Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
141/02
6
108110
Tobias Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
138/02
Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST1
1
29552
Lars Thesbjerg
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
147/07
2
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
141/00
Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST3
1
13653
Jørgen Jensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
135/02
2
15633
Eyvind Kristensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
132/01
Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1
1
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
145/02
2
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
142/01
3
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
141/03
4
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
138/00
Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
141/03
2
14060
Jens Justenlund
Åbybro Skytteforening
126/01
Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1
1
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
149/07
2
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
147/07
3
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
147/06
Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å2
1
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
145/05
2
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
145/04
3
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
139/02
Til toppen