Nordjysk mesterskab 50 og 200 meter riffel (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144608 Emil Venderby Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144857 Amanda Niemand Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144857 Amanda Niemand Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141455 Emil Højer Bak Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144484 Noah Bager Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen