Nordjysk mesterskab 50 og 200 meter riffel (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening ST3 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening SE2 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen