| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/11 194/08 393/19
2 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 189/05 192/02 381/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 185/02 184/01 369/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 196/07 195/06 391/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/04 195/06 390/10
2 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 188/02 187/02 375/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 196/13 391/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 183/03 187/03 370/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/09 199/11 398/20
2 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/07 198/07 395/14
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/11 197/11 394/22
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/08 197/09 394/17
5 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 198/08 196/09 394/17
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 189/03 196/09 385/12
7 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/03 189/03 382/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 189/07 195/08 384/15
2 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/04 189/04 383/08
3 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 185/04 191/05 376/09
4 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 188/02 186/01 374/03
5 144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds 189/03 184/05 373/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 200/13 200/13 400/26
2 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/07 199/11 394/18
3 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/12 197/09 393/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/07 195/07 392/14
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/04 190/04 381/08
3 87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds 186/03 189/08 375/11
4 144874 Mads Næsby Kjær Randers Skyttekreds 182/02 179/01 361/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 199/07 198/07 397/14
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 197/07 199/07 396/14
3 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/08 197/05 393/13
4 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 197/09 196/05 393/14
5 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 194/05 198/09 392/14
6 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 197/11 194/04 391/15
7 18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds 194/05 196/04 390/09
8 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 193/07 193/08 386/15
9 144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds 189/04 190/04 379/08
10 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 187/04 191/04 378/08
11 142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds 183/05 183/05 366/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/11
2 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 189/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 195/04
2 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/09
2 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 198/08
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/11
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/08
5 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 197/07
6 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/03
7 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/04
2 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 193/06
3 26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 189/07
4 144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds 189/03
5 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 188/02
6 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 200/13
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/12
3 135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/04
3 87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds 186/03
4 144874 Mads Næsby Kjær Randers Skyttekreds 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
2 18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 197/11
3 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 197/09
4 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
5 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/08
6 18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds 194/05
6 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 194/05
8 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 193/07
9 144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds 189/04
10 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 187/04
11 142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds 183/05

Til toppen