Østjylland LDM 50 meter på riffel. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144874 Mads Næsby Kjær Randers Skyttekreds Å2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144874 Mads Næsby Kjær Randers Skyttekreds Å2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144668 Mohammad Faramarzi Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen