| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/12
2 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/10
2 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02
3 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/10
4 140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/08
5 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/10
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/09
3 55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/05
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/09
1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/09
3 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/08
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
3 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/06
4 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/06
5 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 189/05
6 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/04
7 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 183/03
8 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 183/02
9 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/17
2 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/15
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11
4 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/08
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08
6 124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/13
7 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07
4 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/03
5 144577 Henrik B Rasmussen Østlollands Skytteforening 191/07
6 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/05
7 122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Østlollands Skytteforening 189/06
8 130853 Karina Andersson Mikkelsen Østlollands Skytteforening 188/05
9 144655 Janus Pedersen Østlollands Skytteforening 184/06

Til toppen