| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 144/05 147/06 291/11

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST3

1 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 127/00 133/03 260/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/02 144/03 291/05
2 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 143/02 147/03 290/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 140/02 139/03 279/05
2 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 132/01 133/02 265/03
3 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 125/02 133/02 258/04
4 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 134/03 124/00 258/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å2

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 138/02 139/06 277/08

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 150/08
2 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/06
3 122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 139/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 150/04
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 146/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 144/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST3

1 49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 127/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/02
2 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 145/04
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 143/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 140/02
2 107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening 134/03
3 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 132/01
4 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 125/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1

1 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 139/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å2

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 138/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse FRI

1 142512 Jette Damtoft Otterup Skytteforening 144/06
2 141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 140/01

Til toppen