| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/00 197/00 393/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 195/00 169/00 364/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00 198/00 395/00
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00 197/00 394/00
3 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/00 198/00 393/00
4 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/00 196/00 390/00
5 90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 190/00 192/00 382/00
6 46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 186/00 187/00 373/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I 189/00 186/00 375/00
2 80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening 185/00 185/00 370/00
3 136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening 185/00 184/00 369/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/00 198/00 398/00
2 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/00 196/00 396/00
3 48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 199/00 196/00 395/00
4 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 198/00 195/00 393/00
5 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/00 197/00 391/00
6 89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 195/00 196/00 391/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/00 192/00 389/00
2 144579 Max Banke Lunde Sg&I 192/00 196/00 388/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/00
1 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
1 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
6 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 197/00
7 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/00
7 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 196/00
9 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 195/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I 196/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 195/00
2 124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 192/00
3 142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I 185/00
4 138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 176/00
5 132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I 154/00
6 142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 143/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 191/00
2 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 189/00
3 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00
1 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00
3 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/00
4 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/00
5 90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 190/00
6 46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I 189/00
2 80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening 185/00
2 136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening 185/00
4 96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 168/00
5 46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I 163/00
6 46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 162/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/00
1 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/00
3 48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 199/00
3 121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening 199/00
3 53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/00
3 102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 199/00
3 102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 199/00
8 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 198/00
9 89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 195/00
10 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 197/00
2 144579 Max Banke Lunde Sg&I 192/00
3 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 191/00
4 46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 189/00

Til toppen