| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP2

1 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 67/32 71/33 138/65
2 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 66/31 72/33 138/64

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP3

1 91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds 60/27 66/30 126/57

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP4

1 144741 Mike Iversen Odense Skyttekreds 50/19 57/23 107/42
2 144743 Christian Nøhr Odense Skyttekreds 40/17 61/26 101/43
3 145009 Allan Amir Daniel Odense Skyttekreds 39/17 39/17 39/17

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 74/34
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 73/34
3 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening 72/33
4 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 71/33
5 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 71/33
6 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 71/33
7 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 68/32
8 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 68/31
9 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 65/30
10 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 64/30
11 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/27

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 72/33
2 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 71/33
3 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 70/33
4 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 69/32
5 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 68/32
6 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 68/32
7 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/31
8 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 68/30
9 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 67/32
10 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 67/31
11 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 66/31
12 102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening 65/31
13 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 65/29
14 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 65/29
15 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 64/29
16 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 63/29
17 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 63/29
18 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 62/29
19 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 62/28
20 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 62/28
21 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 62/27
22 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 60/27
23 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 56/26
24 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 55/21
25 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 53/24
26 126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 50/23

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 70/33
2 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 66/30
3 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 62/28
4 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 62/28
5 20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 62/28
6 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 60/29
7 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 60/28
8 91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds 60/27
9 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 59/28
10 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 58/28
11 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 55/25
12 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 53/24
13 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 52/22
14 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 52/22
15 52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds 51/22
16 137965 Christian Adler Alsing Herfølge Skytteforening 38/17

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 63/29
2 48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 62/28
3 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 62/27
4 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 60/28
5 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 59/25
6 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds 58/27
7 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 57/26
8 112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949 56/25
9 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 56/23
10 135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 55/26
11 144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening 55/21
12 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 52/23
13 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 50/21
14 144741 Mike Iversen Odense Skyttekreds 50/19
15 145175 Tatiana Nikolova Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/21
16 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 48/22
17 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening 48/21
18 143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I 48/20
19 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 47/22
20 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 47/22
21 142184 Allan Burmeister Faaborg Skytteforening 47/21
22 99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 46/21
23 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 46/19
24 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 45/17
25 141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening 43/20
26 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 42/20
27 137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening 42/19
28 137657 Alan Watkins Odense Skyttekreds 42/19
29 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 41/19
30 92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening 40/18
31 144743 Christian Nøhr Odense Skyttekreds 40/17
32 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 36/17

Til toppen