| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 74/34
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 73/34
3 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 72/33
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/32
5 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 69/31
6 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 67/30
7 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 66/30
8 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 65/30
9 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 65/30
10 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 64/31
11 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 64/30
12 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 64/29
13 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 63/29
14 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 61/27
15 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 59/24
16 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 58/26
17 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 57/25
18 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 56/27
19 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 56/27
20 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 56/25
21 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 56/25
22 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 55/24
23 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 54/26
24 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I 54/25
25 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 53/25
26 82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 51/24
27 51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds 51/24
28 102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening 50/24
29 105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 49/21
30 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 48/22
31 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 46/21
32 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 45/19
33 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 42/19
34 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 40/18
35 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 39/18
36 131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 39/16
37 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 35/17
38 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 33/16
39 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 31/11
40 135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 30/13
41 144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening 30/12
42 145024 Henrik Bo Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 26/07
43 81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening 22/10

Til toppen