Lunde MINI terræn 2021 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening GPA 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 23.000 17.000 Mesterskab
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
137890 Simon Bo Pedersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
47097 Henrik Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GPA 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GPA 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 27.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening GPA 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening GPA 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.000 33.000 Mesterskab
138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 74.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 69.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
137657 Alan Watkins Odense Skyttekreds GPA 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen