Lunde MINI terræn 2021 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GR 42.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GR 33.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I GR 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GR 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GR 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 46.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GR 40.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening GR 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 61.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
144566 Alexander Johannessen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 30.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 74.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 55.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
135511 Morten Jakobsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 30.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 64.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 48.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 45.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 49.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds GR 51.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GR 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 59.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 58.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 73.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 69.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening GR 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 72.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 65.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
145024 Henrik Bo Pedersen Lunde Sg&I GR 26.000 18.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen