| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 200/17 399/28

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/07 188/04 379/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 197/12 396/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 193/06 193/05 386/11
2 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 193/05 191/05 384/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 195/03 390/10
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/08 195/08 389/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 186/06 190/06 376/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 191/07 193/08 384/15
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 174/01 177/00 351/01
3 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 175/02 170/04 345/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/08 397/17
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 196/08 395/18
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03 196/08 391/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/03 192/01 383/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/12 198/12 396/24
3 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 191/07 190/05 381/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/08 192/05 388/13
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04 190/05 384/09
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/03 188/05 378/08
4 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/05 186/05 369/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/07 188/03 379/10
2 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/02 185/04 373/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 199/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 193/06
2 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/07
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 186/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 191/07
2 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 175/02
3 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 200/14
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/12
3 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/08
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/03
4 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/07
2 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen