| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST2

1 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 144/05 145/02 289/07
2 81615 Ola Hvamstad Akademisk Skytteforening 139/04 137/03 276/07
3 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 139/04 135/05 274/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab ST3

1 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 129/02 130/01 259/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 149/07 148/08 297/15
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 147/03 149/07 296/10
3 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 144/04 149/06 293/10
4 66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening 145/04 143/03 288/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 139/03 140/02 279/05
2 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 143/07 136/02 279/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å1

1 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 150/07 149/09 299/16

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab Å2

1 144910 Benjamin Emmanuel Vives Akademisk Skytteforening 140/03 136/03 276/06
2 107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 109/03 67/01 176/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab FRI

1 129871 Gert Dan Friis Skytteforeningen 2020 149/08 99/06 248/14
2 117163 Torben Vijitpanya Skytteforeningen 2020 148/07 98/03 246/10
3 85554 Muffe Vulnuz Skytteforeningen 2020 149/09 97/01 246/10
4 144913 Rasmus Hjorth Skyttelauget Krudtuglen 139/03 87/00 226/03
5 122006 Torben Recke Skyttelauget Krudtuglen 137/04 82/00 219/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 139/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST2

1 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 144/05
2 81615 Ola Hvamstad Akademisk Skytteforening 139/04
2 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 139/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse ST3

1 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 129/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 149/07
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 147/03
3 66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening 145/04
4 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 144/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 143/07
2 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 139/03
3 111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 137/02
3 57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 137/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å1

1 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 150/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse Å2

1 144910 Benjamin Emmanuel Vives Akademisk Skytteforening 140/03
2 111665 Paulo Andre Ferreira Akademisk Skytteforening 137/03
3 44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 126/01
4 107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 109/03
5 123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 93/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse FRI

1 85554 Muffe Vulnuz Skytteforeningen 2020 149/09
2 129871 Gert Dan Friis Skytteforeningen 2020 149/08
3 117163 Torben Vijitpanya Skytteforeningen 2020 148/07
4 144913 Rasmus Hjorth Skyttelauget Krudtuglen 139/03
5 122006 Torben Recke Skyttelauget Krudtuglen 137/04

Til toppen