| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 199/11 198/10 397/21
2 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/11 193/05 390/16
3 140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening 192/09 194/05 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening 186/06 190/03 376/09
2 143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 186/02 188/01 374/03
3 144145 August Bjørn Bak Hem Skytteforening 153/00 103/00 256/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/10 198/11 396/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 196/11 199/16 395/27
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05 195/06 391/11
3 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/09 197/11 390/20
4 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/06 196/08 387/14
5 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 193/08 188/06 381/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 196/10 395/20
2 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 188/07 189/05 377/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, 188/06 185/01 373/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 191/04 189/10 380/14
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/05 189/06 379/11
3 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 186/04 181/03 367/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/12 198/10 396/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/08 200/13 398/21
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/12 200/14 397/26
3 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 198/06 199/10 397/16
4 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/10 196/08 394/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/08 190/04 383/12
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/04 189/04 378/08
3 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 185/04 192/04 377/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/02 190/02 378/04
2 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 191/07 183/04 374/11
3 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 170/02 190/04 360/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 199/11
2 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/11
3 140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening 192/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening 186/06
2 143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 186/02
3 144145 August Bjørn Bak Hem Skytteforening 153/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 196/11
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05
3 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 193/09
4 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 193/08
5 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening 188/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, 188/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 191/04
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/05
3 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/10
2 127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/08
3 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 198/06
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/08
2 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/04
3 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 191/07
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/02
3 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 170/02

Til toppen