Geværterrænskydning i Karup (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 34.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 37.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE 23.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 23.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 27.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening BK/JUN 38.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
28703 Steffen Kjær Thiesen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 29.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds ST1 31.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 38.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE 32.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 35.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 35.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK/JUN 39.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening SE 31.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening ST2 16.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 35.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening ST2 16.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 29.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 23.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK/JUN 29.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 36.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 32.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST1 35.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST2 29.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE 13.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 30.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 25.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å 22.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE 37.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 29.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 41.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE 28.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 30.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 27.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS Å 13.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ST1 35.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 24.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening ST1 28.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 28.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 22.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 28.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 25.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE 12.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å 24.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, ST1 29.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, SE 37.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 27.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å 32.000 41.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen