| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/12 199/12 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05 196/07 388/12
2 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/05 190/05 381/10
3 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 176/02 181/02 357/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/08 197/07 393/15
2 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06 196/07 392/13
3 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/06 193/06 386/12
4 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/05 193/06 381/11
5 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 186/02 192/04 378/06
6 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/04 189/05 376/09
7 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 187/04 183/04 370/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01 176/04 363/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/11 198/09 396/20
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07 198/08 395/15
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/08 196/08 388/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 29903 Gitte Vinther Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening 193/03 189/04 382/07
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/06 188/03 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 192/05
2 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/05
3 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 176/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/08
2 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06
3 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/06
4 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/05
5 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 187/04
5 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/04
7 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/11
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/06
2 29903 Gitte Vinther Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening 193/03

Til toppen