| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/08 199/04 399/12
2 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10 200/07 398/17
3 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/11 197/08 397/19
4 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 200/07 394/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 198/04 394/10
2 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04 198/05 392/09
3 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02 196/07 390/09
4 141817 Laurits Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04 197/08 387/12
5 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02 192/04 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/09 194/03 388/12
2 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06 190/01 383/07
3 145085 Alberte Kirchhof Damsholte Skytteforening 194/04 186/02 380/06
4 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04 185/02 374/06
5 145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/01 187/01 373/02
6 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/00 184/03 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 199/07 394/10
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05 198/05 392/10
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/02 194/09 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/09 197/05 394/14
2 145120 Sebastian Czubaniuk Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/03 195/05 392/08
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03 190/03 381/06
4 122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05 187/03 381/08
5 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/03 192/03 379/06
6 128720 Aksel R Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/02 189/04 379/06
7 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/04 186/01 379/05
8 140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/02 184/00 364/02
9 138444 Sofus Madsen Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 173/01 174/01 347/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/02 192/06 378/08
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/03 186/01 372/04
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/00 186/01 369/01
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 185/01 184/01 369/02
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/00 184/03 367/03
6 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 180/01 184/00 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/06 196/08 386/14
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01 179/00 363/01
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/00 177/01 361/01
4 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 174/01 169/00 343/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11 200/15 400/26
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/12 200/14 399/26
4 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 200/12 199/08 399/20
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/08 200/11 398/19
6 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/14 199/11 398/25
7 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 199/03 199/08 398/11
8 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09 198/07 396/16
9 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/05 196/06 396/11
10 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/11 198/07 395/18
11 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 198/10 395/17
12 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 195/07 199/11 394/18
13 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
14 143704 Erika Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/06 196/08 394/14
15 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 197/05 392/11
16 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/08 196/07 392/15
17 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/06 197/04 390/10
18 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/08 195/06 390/14
19 116986 Anja O. M. Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 194/03 389/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/05 194/07 391/12
2 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/05 191/04 390/09
3 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02 196/07 385/09
4 104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/06 192/04 382/10
5 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/03 193/05 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 198/07 199/07 397/14
2 128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04 192/02 389/06
3 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04 196/04 387/08
4 145244 Morten Botholt Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/01 193/01 385/02
5 145119 Maya Czubaniuk Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/03 188/06 376/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/13 200/11 399/24
2 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/05 198/09 395/14
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/01 197/04 393/05
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/07 196/08 392/15
5 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/04 193/04 391/08
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/08 193/04 387/12
7 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 192/01 194/03 386/04
8 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 193/06 193/05 386/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/11 197/08 395/19
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/09 197/09 395/18
3 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 194/02 194/03 388/05
4 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 191/03 196/05 387/08
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02 192/05 382/07
6 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/04 191/02 382/06
7 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/04 191/04 381/08
8 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/05 190/03 379/08
9 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04 189/04 378/08
10 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 187/01 188/03 375/04
11 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 185/01 187/01 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08 200/09 399/17
2 125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/10 195/08 392/18

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/11
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/08
3 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/10
4 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
2 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/04
3 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/02
4 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02
5 141817 Laurits Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/09
2 145085 Alberte Kirchhof Damsholte Skytteforening 194/04
3 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06
4 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04
5 145363 Viktoria U. Enevoldsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/01
6 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
3 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/09
2 145120 Sebastian Czubaniuk Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/03
3 122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05
4 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/04
5 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03
6 128720 Aksel R Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/02
7 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/03
8 140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 180/02
9 138444 Sofus Madsen Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/03
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/02
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 185/01
4 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/00
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/00
6 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/06
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/00
4 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 200/12
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
4 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/05
5 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/14
6 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/12
7 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 199/03
8 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/09
9 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 198/08
10 143704 Erika Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/06
11 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/11
12 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
13 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/08
14 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
15 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/08
16 95724 John Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening 195/07
17 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
18 116986 Anja O. M. Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
19 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/05
2 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/05
3 104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/06
4 142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02
5 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 198/07
2 128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/04
3 145244 Morten Botholt Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/01
4 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/04
5 145119 Maya Czubaniuk Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/13
2 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/04
3 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/05
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/07
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/01
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/08
7 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 193/06
8 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 192/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/11
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/09
3 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 194/02
4 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/04
5 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
6 54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/04
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02
8 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 189/05
9 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/04
10 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 187/01
11 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08
2 125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/10

Til toppen