| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
2 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
3 140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05 199/08 399/13
4 128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/05 198/11 398/16
5 141817 Laurits Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening 198/07 199/03 397/10
6 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/10 197/09 397/19
7 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 198/09 394/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140578 Karla M.F.S. Jørgensen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10
2 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 190/00 379/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 200/10 399/16
2 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08 200/06 399/14
3 145085 Alberte Kirchhof Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 198/05 397/10
4 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 194/02 391/07
5 145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/05 195/05 390/10
6 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/00 194/05 379/05
7 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/01 190/03 371/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/05 399/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05 200/10 399/15
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/02 200/10 399/12
3 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/06 198/08 394/14
4 122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/06 198/03 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03 192/01 381/04
2 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03 190/02 380/05
3 101878 René Møller maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01 186/01 363/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01 183/02 370/03
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179/00 185/01 364/01
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 181/00 182/01 363/01
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01 180/02 359/03
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01 174/01 356/02
6 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 177/01 178/02 355/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 200/08 400/17
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/08 200/05 400/13
3 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 200/09 399/15
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/02 199/05 398/07
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10 197/05 396/15
6 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 199/09 395/14
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/03 193/02 392/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 197/08 199/06 396/14
2 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04 194/03 389/07
3 146724 Rune Kirchhof Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02 195/01 388/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08 199/05 398/13
2 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/04 197/08 396/12
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/09 196/05 395/14
4 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/02 198/07 394/09
6 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09
7 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/03 195/05 394/08
8 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03 197/06 392/09
9 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/02 196/02 391/04
10 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 193/05 197/02 390/07
11 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 195/04 193/02 388/06
12 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/02 195/01 386/03
13 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 190/03 193/04 383/07
14 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 182/02 195/02 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/03 196/01 393/04
2 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05 195/05 390/10
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/05 191/00 387/05
4 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02 192/03 384/05
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 186/01 196/04 382/05
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/01 191/00 381/01
7 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/02 192/01 378/03
8 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/00 187/02 374/02
9 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04 180/00 374/04
10 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 182/00 186/03 368/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
2 106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/00 190/04 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/10
2 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
3 138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/08
4 140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening 200/05
4 128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/05
6 141817 Laurits Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening 198/07
7 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140578 Karla M.F.S. Jørgensen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/03
2 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08
2 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
3 145085 Alberte Kirchhof Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
4 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
5 145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening 195/05
6 145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/00
7 146279 Nicolaj Meyhoff Ornebjerg Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/02
3 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/06
4 122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/03
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/03
3 101878 René Møller maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 181/00
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01
5 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179/00
6 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/08
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/10
4 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/03
6 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/02
7 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 197/08
2 129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04
3 146724 Rune Kirchhof Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/09
2 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/08
3 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/04
4 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/03
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/05
6 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/03
7 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/02
8 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 195/04
9 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03
10 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/02
11 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 193/05
12 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/02
13 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 190/03
14 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 182/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/03
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/05
3 139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/05
4 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/04
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/01
7 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/00
8 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 186/02
9 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 186/01
10 119196 Ole Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/05
2 106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/00

Til toppen