| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/11 200/10 399/21
2 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/14 199/11 399/25
3 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/08 200/14 398/22
4 123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09 196/08 395/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/04 200/07 399/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/04 198/11 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/06 197/09 393/15
2 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS 196/05 197/08 393/13
3 135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/06 187/05 377/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/05 193/04 387/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 191/09 194/11 385/20
2 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 185/05 194/08 379/13
3 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/05 188/05 377/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13 200/12 399/25
2 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 197/08 199/12 396/20
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08 198/10 395/18
4 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10 197/09 395/19
5 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/07 197/11 395/18
6 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10 196/09 394/19
7 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07 198/09 391/16
8 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/06 196/07 391/13
9 96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 194/08 390/15
10 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 196/11 192/07 388/18
11 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 193/04 194/06 387/10
12 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/05 194/03 384/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 186/03 193/02 379/05
2 86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/01 184/03 372/04
3 34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 178/02 183/02 361/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/13 199/12 399/25
3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/11 199/13 398/24
4 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 198/13 398/25
5 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/12 198/13 397/25
6 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 196/08 199/07 395/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 188/04 181/00 369/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/14
2 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/11
3 123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09
4 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/04
2 142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/06
3 142473 Magnus Louis S Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/04
2 144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/06
2 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS 196/05
3 135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 191/09
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/05
3 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 185/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/13
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10
2 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/10
4 34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/07
5 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08
5 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 197/08
7 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 197/05
8 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 196/11
9 96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07
10 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/06
11 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07
12 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 193/04
13 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 188/01
2 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 186/03
3 34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 178/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13
1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/13
3 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
4 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/12
5 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/11
6 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 188/04

Til toppen