LDM 50-200-300 meter, Sydøstjylland (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142473 Magnus Louis S Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen