| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 25/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/12
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 29/12
2 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 29/12
4 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 28/12
5 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 27/12
6 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 26/12
7 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 25/12

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 28/12
2 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 24/12
3 66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 24/12
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 22/11
5 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 22/10
6 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 16/10
7 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 15/10
8 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 14/09

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/12
2 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 29/12
3 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 28/12
4 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 27/12
5 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 27/12
6 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 26/11
7 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 24/12
8 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 23/11
9 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/12
10 130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/11
11 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 21/11

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/12
1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/12
3 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 23/11
4 141963 Alexandra Damgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 10/09

Til toppen