Grænseskydning 50m 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144872 Jakob Främbs Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144426 Ida Holm Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144426 Ida Holm Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen