| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening 195/06
2 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/05
3 43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/05
2 143513 Henrik Thomsen Gråsten Skytteforening 190/04
3 136096 Jytte Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening 189/04
4 127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening 189/03
4 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/03
6 43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 185/04
7 43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening 184/04
8 43557 Jytte Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 184/03
9 114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening 183/03
10 43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening 183/01
11 127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 181/04
12 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 127316 Flemming Holt Gråsten Skytteforening 198/12
2 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/07
3 127310 Lisa Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 197/07
4 138464 Pia Nissen Gråsten Skytteforening 196/07
5 137432 Ingolf Hinz Gråsten Skytteforening 194/07
6 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/02
6 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/02
8 139202 Tommi Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/07
9 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/05
10 144281 Niels Ritter Gråsten Skytteforening 189/05
11 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/04
12 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/03
12 127323 Jørgen Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening 189/03
14 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/06
15 139728 Bjarne Assing Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/04
16 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 186/02
17 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/05
17 127300 Hans Eskildsen Gråsten Skytteforening 185/05
19 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/04
20 43567 Henning Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening 185/00
21 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/04
22 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/03
23 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 183/03
24 134022 Erik Bendixen Gråsten Skytteforening 183/01
25 127301 Erik Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 182/03
26 127302 Arne Paulsen Gråsten Skytteforening 182/02
27 137312 Kirsten Hansen Gråsten Skytteforening 181/02
28 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/01
29 127309 Bent Bock Gråsten Skytteforening 178/01
30 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds 177/03
31 127317 Viggo Hansen Gråsten Skytteforening 175/01

Til toppen