pistolterræn Ulfborg 2021 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 37.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 49.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 62.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 67.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 53.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 32.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 43.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 33.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 56.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 62.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 42.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 52.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 58.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 64.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 48.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 54.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
142714 Jan Hendrik Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening GPA 38.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
142716 Uwe Lönnecker Mejrup Skytteforening GPA 27.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
142718 Dietmar Schlüter Mejrup Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
142721 Sven Beunker Mejrup Skytteforening GPA 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
142723 Damir Wenhadt Mejrup Skytteforening GPA 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 67.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
35259 Benny Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GPA 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 47.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
144958 Thomas Ivan Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
144959 Peter Malle Kristensen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
144960 Bo Sundgaard Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen