Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Telemarkstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
Å2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130391
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
ST3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130391
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
ST3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ST2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ST1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Å2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
Å2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
ST2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ST2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
ST2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen