| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 29/12/02
2 144404 Magnuz Eifos Mortensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 23/10/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 72/34/02
2 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 71/34/04
3 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 66/30/02
4 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 61/29/03
5 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 61/29/02
6 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 59/27/05
7 127338 Anja Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 56/24/06

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 66/31/03
2 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 65/30/00
3 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 64/27/01
4 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 63/29/05
5 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 62/29/04
6 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 61/28/04
7 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 61/28/04
8 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 59/28/01
9 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 59/27/03
10 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 59/27/02
11 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 59/27/02
12 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 57/26/03
13 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 57/26/00
14 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 55/26/04
15 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 55/26/04
16 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 55/26/02
17 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 55/25/05
18 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 55/25/03
19 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/24/04
20 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 54/25/02
21 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 53/24/04
22 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 53/24/04
23 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 51/24/01
24 126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 51/24/00
25 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 50/24/00
26 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 47/22/02
27 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 47/22/01
28 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 46/22/03
29 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 46/21/02
30 92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 44/21/00
31 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 42/20/00
32 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 39/14/12
33 69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 38/17/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds 67/31/05
2 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 62/29/04
3 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 61/29/01
4 138315 Simon Strøh Thomsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 57/25/09
5 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 56/27/03
6 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 56/25/06
7 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 55/27/01
8 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 54/25/05
9 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 53/24/05
10 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/19/07
11 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 52/24/02
12 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 50/22/03
13 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 47/17/10
14 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 45/21/00
15 66872 Hanne Arantila Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 44/21/02
16 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 44/21/00
17 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 43/21/01
18 130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 43/20/00
19 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 43/19/00
20 111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 41/16/06
21 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 40/18/08
22 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 38/18/00
23 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 29/12/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 63/26/04
2 144902 Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 53/24/03
3 64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I 53/23/04
4 144743 Christian Nøhr Odense Skyttekreds 51/22/05
5 142527 Kenneth Andersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 48/23/01
6 126447 Thomas Salaba Ravnen 46/22/03
7 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 45/22/00
8 144741 Mike Iversen Odense Skyttekreds 45/21/03
9 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 45/20/00
10 144766 Louise Nielsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 45/18/10
11 70514 Rene Westerdahl Bellahøj Skytteforening 43/20/04
12 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 43/19/05
13 137601 Can Oksal Meydan Skytteforeningen Af 1949 42/20/00
14 122254 Michael Bak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 41/18/07
15 69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 41/18/02
16 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 40/19/00
17 138288 Stefan Andersen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 40/19/00
18 144917 Kamilla Keis Strøby Skytteforening 39/17/01
19 140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds 39/15/02
20 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 39/13/14
21 138135 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds 38/18/03
22 139611 Susanne Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 38/15/03
23 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 38/14/03
24 133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 38/12/08
25 144630 Niklas Hesselberg Slagelse Skytteforening 37/17/00
26 142534 Peter Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 36/18/00
27 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 36/15/00
28 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 36/14/08
29 120658 Kåre Hoffgaard Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 34/13/04
30 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 32/16/00
31 67377 Thomas Bilde Below Bellahøj Skytteforening 32/13/00
32 142254 Peter Gamborg Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 30/14/00
33 145009 Allan Amir Daniel Odense Skyttekreds 30/12/04
34 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 27/10/04
35 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 26/13/00
36 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 24/11/00
37 141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening 22/11/00
38 145454 Snorre Andreas Kehler Akademisk Skytteforening 18/09/00
39 145453 Peter Riber Christensen Akademisk Skytteforening 18/08/01
40 82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds 18/07/03
41 71142 Kjeld Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 14/07/00
42 142528 Line Dau Frederiksen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 14/07/00
43 128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 14/04/10
44 141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 14/04/00
45 105707 Anna-Lea Wennick Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 12/06/00
46 122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 12/04/00
47 62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 9/04/00

Til toppen