| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 69/31/05
2 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 64/30/01
3 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 61/29/02
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 60/28/00
5 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 58/28/03
6 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 57/27/03
7 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 57/26/01
8 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 57/25/03
9 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 54/26/00
10 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 52/25/04
11 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 52/24/02
12 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 52/22/07
13 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 50/24/02
14 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 50/23/01
15 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 50/23/01
16 126447 Thomas Salaba Ravnen 49/23/02
17 138288 Stefan Andersen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 48/21/00
18 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 47/22/01
19 133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 46/22/07
20 100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 46/22/00
21 135936 Dan Rene Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 45/22/03
22 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/22/01
23 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 45/20/00
24 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 44/22/02
25 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 44/21/00
26 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 44/19/00
27 122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 43/21/02
28 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 42/20/00
29 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 42/19/00
30 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 41/19/01
31 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 40/18/00
32 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 38/18/00
33 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 38/18/00
34 135192 Michael Løvhøj Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 38/17/07
35 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 38/16/06
36 92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 37/18/02
37 144403 Morten Løyche Bellahøj Skytteforening 37/18/00
38 129528 Mikkel Gudbrand Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 36/16/03
39 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 36/16/00
40 137870 Birger Hoff Akademisk Skytteforening 35/14/05
41 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 34/17/05
42 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 34/15/04
43 125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 34/14/02
44 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 34/14/02
45 138315 Simon Strøh Thomsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 34/12/09
46 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 34/11/01
47 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 33/15/04
48 141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening 32/15/03
49 120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 32/15/03
50 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 31/15/06
51 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 31/15/02
52 145338 Philip Reitzel Skyttelauget Krudtuglen 31/15/01
53 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 31/15/00
54 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 31/14/06
55 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 31/14/00
56 126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 31/14/00
57 70219 Christian Bork Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening 30/14/00
58 67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 30/13/05
59 129527 Christian Dyhr Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 28/13/00
60 88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening 28/13/00
61 70514 Rene Westerdahl Bellahøj Skytteforening 28/11/03
62 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 27/11/00
63 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 27/10/14
64 127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 26/10/07
65 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 26/10/04
66 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 26/08/08
67 130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 25/11/00
68 62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 24/12/00
69 145455 Jakob Emil Taarnskov Akademisk Skytteforening 24/11/00
70 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 24/10/05
71 144630 Niklas Hesselberg Slagelse Skytteforening 21/10/05
72 105764 Allan Petersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 20/09/00
73 145388 Tim Krog Nielsen Hvidovre Håndvåben Laug 19/07/01
74 145451 Jørgen Pedersen Akademisk Skytteforening 17/08/01
75 137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 17/08/00
76 140147 Viktor Winther Jensen Odense Skyttekreds 17/07/00
77 105707 Anna-Lea Wennick Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 15/06/00
78 67377 Thomas Bilde Below Bellahøj Skytteforening 15/06/00
79 145891 Patrick Andreas Staunstrup Skytteforeningen 1402 15/05/09
80 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 13/06/00
81 70120 Stig Torbensen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) 12/05/00
82 128294 Janni Fischer Akademisk Skytteforening 12/05/00
83 142254 Peter Gamborg Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 9/04/00
84 142527 Kenneth Andersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 8/04/00

Til toppen