Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
145116
Frida Lund Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
198/07
194/07
392/14
2
145113
Anders Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
192/04
193/05
385/09
3
145117
Axel Lund Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
193/03
192/05
385/08
4
145118
Carl Lund Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
183/02
185/02
368/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
145115
Lauritz Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
188/03
187/00
375/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
173/00
174/01
347/01
2
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
165/00
170/01
335/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
200/09
200/11
400/20
2
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
196/07
197/07
393/14
3
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
193/02
197/04
390/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
142805
Michael Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
190/04
194/07
384/11
2
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
187/02
185/03
372/05
3
142037
Casper Vind
Odder Skytteforening
181/00
188/01
369/01
4
142045
Pia Dalgaard
Odder Skytteforening
169/00
170/00
339/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
197/07
200/10
397/17
2
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
197/09
200/06
397/15
3
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
200/06
197/09
397/15
4
24662
Kent Jeppesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
196/06
198/04
394/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
121841
Jens Ulsted Sørensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
193/02
193/00
386/02
2
26012
Eva Nørgaard
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
196/04
190/03
386/07
3
103588
Mikael Baden Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
192/01
190/02
382/03
4
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
190/03
187/01
377/04
5
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
186/01
190/04
376/05
6
81514
Flemming Jensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
188/05
183/01
371/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
142804
Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
195/07
194/07
389/14
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
145116
Frida Lund Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
198/07
2
145117
Axel Lund Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
193/03
3
145113
Anders Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
192/04
4
145118
Carl Lund Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
183/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
145115
Lauritz Bramsen
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
188/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
173/00
2
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
165/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
200/09
2
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
196/07
3
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
193/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
142805
Michael Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
190/04
2
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
187/02
3
142037
Casper Vind
Odder Skytteforening
181/00
4
142045
Pia Dalgaard
Odder Skytteforening
169/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
200/06
2
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
197/09
3
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
197/07
4
24662
Kent Jeppesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
196/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
26012
Eva Nørgaard
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
196/04
2
121841
Jens Ulsted Sørensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
193/02
3
103588
Mikael Baden Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
192/01
4
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
190/03
5
81514
Flemming Jensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
188/05
6
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
186/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
142804
Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
195/07
Til toppen