Odder Åben (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
142045 Pia Dalgaard Odder Skytteforening Å3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
142045 Pia Dalgaard Odder Skytteforening Å3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
142037 Casper Vind Odder Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
142037 Casper Vind Odder Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen