| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 33/15/04
2 132181 Lucas Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 16/08/02

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 68/29/20
2 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 63/28/20
3 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 63/28/19
4 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 63/28/18
5 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 63/27/16
6 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 61/27/16
7 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 59/27/11
8 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 58/25/18
9 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 54/23/16
10 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 53/24/12
11 111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 52/24/12

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 68/30/12
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/29/15
3 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 65/28/13
4 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 64/28/15
5 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 63/28/16
6 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 63/26/18
7 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 62/29/11
8 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 62/28/13
9 124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 62/27/13
10 31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 60/27/12
11 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 60/26/12
12 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 59/26/18
13 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/27/10
14 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/26/17
15 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 58/26/13
16 90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/26/09
17 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 57/25/11
18 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 57/24/17
19 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 56/24/11
20 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 56/24/11
21 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 55/24/15
22 16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 54/26/09
23 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 53/24/13
24 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 52/24/09
25 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 51/23/11
26 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 50/22/07
27 116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 49/22/06
28 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 46/21/08

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 62/28/16
2 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 61/26/09
3 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 60/26/10
4 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 57/24/11
5 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 56/24/14
6 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 56/24/12
7 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 55/25/07
8 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 55/24/11
9 30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening 54/24/09
10 17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds 52/23/09
11 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 51/24/02
12 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 50/22/11
13 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 50/21/10
14 17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 49/24/06
15 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 49/22/10
16 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 48/21/12
17 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 48/21/08
18 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 48/21/07
19 115541 Rolf Andersen Ålbæk Skytteforening 47/21/11
20 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 46/21/05
21 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 46/19/10
22 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 45/18/12
23 139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 44/19/08
24 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 43/19/06
25 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 43/18/06
26 10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening 38/16/05
27 10210 Steen Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening 38/15/08
28 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 29/14/02
29 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 7/02/01

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub 63/28/15
2 141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 62/25/14
3 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 58/26/09
4 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 57/25/17
5 24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 56/25/14
6 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 56/25/08
7 130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 55/24/14
8 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 54/24/07
9 145410 Jonas Romedahl Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 53/24/08
10 144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds 52/22/12
11 14592 Nina Hylkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/23/08
12 144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub 49/22/09
13 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 48/17/11
14 10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 45/21/10
15 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 43/20/06
16 139262 Preben Agerbo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening 43/20/06
17 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 41/19/04
18 132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 41/18/07
19 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 41/17/05
20 24690 Iben Sander Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 40/18/07
21 144944 Niels Ditlev Møller Vodskov Skytteforening 39/17/07
22 135142 Katrine Sander Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 39/17/06
23 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 38/18/05
24 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 38/18/05
25 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 38/13/06
26 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 37/16/05
27 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 37/16/04
28 133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening 37/15/05
29 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 36/17/06
30 95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 35/14/07
31 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 35/13/07
32 145422 Hella Tönder Aalborg Skyttekreds 33/16/02
33 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 30/12/08
34 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 29/14/00
35 14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 29/13/01
36 144897 Morten Dall Østbirk Pistol Skytter 29/12/04
37 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening 28/09/07
38 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 26/11/05
39 18152 Kai Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub 24/11/03
40 144898 Martin Dyg Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 23/10/06
41 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 22/11/03
42 108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Ålbæk Skytteforening 19/08/03

Til toppen