| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 68/30/19
2 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 65/27/20
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 64/29/17
4 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 64/28/08
5 16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds 62/28/10
6 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 61/27/12
7 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 61/26/15
8 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 60/26/14
9 10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub 59/27/13
10 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening 58/26/10
11 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/25/11
12 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/23/12
13 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 56/25/10
14 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 56/25/06
15 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 56/24/10
16 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 55/25/07
17 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 53/23/15
18 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 52/24/05
19 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 51/23/08
20 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 51/22/10
21 10206 Tom Jørgensen Ålbæk Skytteforening 51/22/09
22 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 50/18/10
23 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 49/23/09
24 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 49/23/05
25 111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 48/21/09
26 24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 48/21/09
27 115541 Rolf Andersen Ålbæk Skytteforening 48/21/05
28 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 48/20/11
29 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 48/19/14
30 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 47/18/12
31 140045 Anders Carstensen Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 46/18/05
32 10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 45/21/03
33 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 44/19/07
34 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 43/18/07
35 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 43/18/06
36 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 43/18/03
37 144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub 40/19/02
38 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 40/18/08
39 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 39/17/07
40 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 38/17/01
41 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 37/16/04
42 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 36/16/02
43 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 35/16/04
44 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 35/15/06
45 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 34/14/05
46 95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 33/16/04
47 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 33/14/06
48 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 32/12/03
49 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 30/14/04
50 141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds 30/13/05
51 14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 30/11/03
52 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 26/11/04
53 123557 Klaus Andersen Brædstrup Skytteforening 25/11/07
54 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 25/11/07
55 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 25/09/05
56 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 24/08/04
57 102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 23/11/02
58 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 22/10/05
59 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 17/08/04
60 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 17/08/00
61 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 8/04/00

Til toppen