Dall Pistol Terræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby TP3 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening TP4 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP3 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening TP3 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening TP4 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening TP4 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening TP1 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
144944 Niels Ditlev Møller Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
139262 Preben Agerbo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening TP4 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening TP3 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP2 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP3 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling TP2 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP2 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening TP3 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP4 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 68.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP3 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP2 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening TP3 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub TP2 65.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub TP1 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub TP4 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub TP4 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds TP4 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP4 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP4 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening TP2 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
144897 Morten Dall Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP4 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
144898 Martin Dyg Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP4 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
18152 Kai Rytter Damholt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP1 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
24686 Jan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24690 Iben Sander Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
135142 Katrine Sander Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP1 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening TP2 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
115541 Rolf Andersen Ålbæk Skytteforening TP3 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Ålbæk Skytteforening TP4 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
10210 Steen Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening TP3 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening TP3 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 TP4 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds TP3 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening TP4 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening TP3 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP2 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP1 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
141957 Claus Raaby Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
144924 Morten Vangsø Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
132181 Lucas Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 68.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
145410 Jonas Romedahl Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds TP1 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds TP4 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
145422 Hella Tönder Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
14592 Nina Hylkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen