Dall Pistol Terræn (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening GP 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GP 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GP 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
24690 Iben Sander Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
135142 Katrine Sander Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GP 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
138977 Aida Sabanovic Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen