Dall Pistol Terræn (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 66.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 20.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
144176 Torben Brendstrup Århus Pistolklub GPA 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
144897 Morten Dall Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
144898 Martin Dyg Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GPA 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
144739 Brian Dyg Arp Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
145126 Jacob Hansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 11.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
10210 Steen Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening GPA 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
10281 Finn Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening GPA 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
10206 Tom Jørgensen Ålbæk Skytteforening GPA 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Ålbæk Skytteforening GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GPA 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Brædstrup Skytteforening GPA 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GPA 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GPA 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
145409 Mathias Stadsvold Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen