| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 200/09 398/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening 188/01 194/03 382/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 200/07 399/16
2 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/07 199/05 397/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/05 197/01 396/06
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 198/03 393/08
3 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 196/03 391/08
4 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/06 193/03 388/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11 200/09 400/20
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/01 197/05 394/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening 197/03 196/06 393/09
2 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03 196/06 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/06 197/07 395/13
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 191/02 194/05 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/03 194/02 388/05
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
3 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02 186/01 374/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening 198/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140539 Jannick Olsen Høng Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
2 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 199/05
2 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/06
3 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05
3 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11
1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening 197/03
2 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06
1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/06
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/03
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02
3 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen