Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1
1
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
199/10
197/14
396/24
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2
1
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
199/12
200/10
399/22
2
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
198/10
193/09
391/19
3
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
196/07
192/05
388/12
4
144442
Liv Blankholm Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
190/03
192/05
382/08
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3
1
139708
Jacob Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
181/00
188/05
369/05
2
139593
Elias Træholt
Helle Skytteforening
178/03
187/04
365/07
3
131558
Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
179/03
181/01
360/04
4
144473
Casper Hein Petersson
Helle Skytteforening
166/03
174/04
340/07
5
143655
Simon Adrian
Helle Skytteforening
164/01
174/01
338/02
6
143660
Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt
Helle Skytteforening
135/02
157/01
292/03
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2
1
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
197/09
196/08
393/17
2
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
200/09
193/06
393/15
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1
1
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
199/11
198/08
397/19
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3
1
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
189/06
188/06
377/12
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2
1
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
196/03
189/04
385/07
2
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
188/05
185/06
373/11
3
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
176/01
190/05
366/06
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1
1
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
200/12
199/14
399/26
2
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
199/16
198/07
397/23
3
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
199/07
197/10
396/17
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1
1
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
199/10
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2
1
139191
Kristian Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
199/12
2
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
198/10
3
140534
Shanya Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
196/07
4
144442
Liv Blankholm Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
190/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3
1
139708
Jacob Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
181/00
2
131558
Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
179/03
3
139593
Elias Træholt
Helle Skytteforening
178/03
4
144473
Casper Hein Petersson
Helle Skytteforening
166/03
5
143655
Simon Adrian
Helle Skytteforening
164/01
6
143660
Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt
Helle Skytteforening
135/02
Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2
1
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
200/09
2
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
197/09
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1
1
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
199/11
Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3
1
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
189/06
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2
1
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
196/03
2
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
188/05
3
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
176/01
Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1
1
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
200/12
2
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
199/16
3
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
199/07
Til toppen