VETERANTRÆF (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145240 Per Jespersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145240 Per Jespersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142622 Finn Danielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144875 Frans Just Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146132 Jan Niebuhr Randers Skyttekreds Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146132 Jan Niebuhr Randers Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146134 Per Niebuhr Randers Skyttekreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146134 Per Niebuhr Randers Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146191 Jens Mogens Dommerby Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146191 Jens Mogens Dommerby Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
18196 Johannes Purup Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18196 Johannes Purup Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen